Satta KingLive

Latest Results 31 Oct 2026

Ghaziabad Din Chart 2026 गाज़ियाबाद दिन चार्ट 2026

Ghaziabad Din satta record 2026: every declared Ghaziabad Din result of 2026, January to December, in one table. Declared daily at 4:30 PM IST.

117 Ghaziabad Din results are on record for 2026, from to (updated within a minute of each declaration). Rows are dates, columns are months; XX means the game was closed that day.

Ghaziabad Din Satta King Record Chart 2026 गाज़ियाबाद दिन रिकॉर्ड चार्ट 2026
DateJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
01XXXXXXXXXXXX62106739
02XXXXXXXXXXXXXX205674
03XXXXXXXXXXXXXX405045
04XXXXXXXXXXXX69870229
05XXXXXXXXXXXX33127509
06XXXXXXXXXXXX76891901
07XXXXXXXXXXXX02952706
08XXXXXXXXXXXX21639253
09XXXXXXXXXXXXXX396762
10XXXXXXXXXXXX92987876
11XXXXXXXXXXXX65968351
12XXXXXXXXXXXX84799022
13XXXXXXXXXXXX18555159
14XXXXXXXXXXXX91590377
15XXXXXXXXXXXX55016017
16XXXXXXXXXXXX16301826
17XXXXXXXXXXXX81234205
18XXXXXXXXXXXX93888911
19XXXXXXXXXXXX35889557
20XXXXXXXXXXXX72761680
21XXXXXXXXXXXX08043179
22XXXXXXXXXXXX83128520
23XXXXXXXXXXXX74960804
24XXXXXXXXXXXX08059082
25XXXXXXXXXXXX86210261
26XXXXXXXXXXXX50615833
27XXXXXXXXXXXX97529454
28XXXXXXXXXXXX04488442
29XXXXXXXX3047990693
30XXXXXXXXXX4511XX15
31XXXXXXXXXX

XX closed, no result– no record todayblank = still to come

More Ghaziabad Din records

About the Ghaziabad Din 2026 record

This table is the Ghaziabad Din (गाज़ियाबाद दिन) record chart for 2026. Each cell holds the two-digit number declared on that date, recorded under the date of declaration at 4:30 PM IST. Today's cell is highlighted and fills in on its own once the result is declared; days still to come are blank.

The record is kept for reference only. Every draw is independent, so nothing in this chart indicates a future result. If you spot a number that does not match the declared result, tell us through the data sources and corrections page and we will check it against the source.

Last updated: (IST)

Frequently asked questions

How many Ghaziabad Din results were declared in 2026?

117 Ghaziabad Din results are on record for 2026, from 1 January 2026 to 30 October 2026. Days marked XX were closed and have no result.

What time is the Ghaziabad Din result declared?

Ghaziabad Din (गाज़ियाबाद दिन) is declared at 4:30 PM IST every day. Each number is recorded under the date it was declared.

Can this 2026 chart tell me the next Ghaziabad Din result?

No. This is a historical record of declared numbers. Every draw is independent, so past results say nothing about future ones, and anyone claiming otherwise is running a scam.