Satta KingLive

Latest Results 1 Nov 2026

Ghaziabad Din Chart गाज़ियाबाद दिन चार्ट

Ghaziabad Din satta record chart from 2026 to 2026, year by year. Result declared daily at 4:30 PM IST.

The Ghaziabad Din chart holds 117 declared results across 1 year (2026–2026). Pick a year below for its full January–December record; the 2026 table is shown on this page and fills in today's number within a minute of declaration.

Ghaziabad Din record by year

Ghaziabad Din chart 2026

Ghaziabad Din Satta King Record Chart 2026 गाज़ियाबाद दिन रिकॉर्ड चार्ट 2026
DateJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
01XXXXXXXXXXXX62106739
02XXXXXXXXXXXXXX205674
03XXXXXXXXXXXXXX405045
04XXXXXXXXXXXX69870229
05XXXXXXXXXXXX33127509
06XXXXXXXXXXXX76891901
07XXXXXXXXXXXX02952706
08XXXXXXXXXXXX21639253
09XXXXXXXXXXXXXX396762
10XXXXXXXXXXXX92987876
11XXXXXXXXXXXX65968351
12XXXXXXXXXXXX84799022
13XXXXXXXXXXXX18555159
14XXXXXXXXXXXX91590377
15XXXXXXXXXXXX55016017
16XXXXXXXXXXXX16301826
17XXXXXXXXXXXX81234205
18XXXXXXXXXXXX93888911
19XXXXXXXXXXXX35889557
20XXXXXXXXXXXX72761680
21XXXXXXXXXXXX08043179
22XXXXXXXXXXXX83128520
23XXXXXXXXXXXX74960804
24XXXXXXXXXXXX08059082
25XXXXXXXXXXXX86210261
26XXXXXXXXXXXX50615833
27XXXXXXXXXXXX97529454
28XXXXXXXXXXXX04488442
29XXXXXXXX3047990693
30XXXXXXXXXX4511XX15
31XXXXXXXXXXXX

XX closed, no result– no record todayblank = still to come

About the Ghaziabad Din record

Ghaziabad Din (गाज़ियाबाद दिन; also spelled Gaziabad Din) is declared every day at 4:30 PM IST. Our record of it starts in 2026, and every number is stored under the date it was declared. On each yearly chart the rows are the days of the month (01 to 31) and the columns are the months, so one table shows the whole year.

XX means the game was closed that day and declared no result; a dash means no record is available for that date. Today's and yesterday's numbers, with the declaration time, are on the Ghaziabad Din result page. The combined Satta King chart lists every game side by side, month by month.

These pages are a historical record for reference. Draws are independent, so no chart can indicate a future number, and nobody can know a result before it is declared.

Last updated: (IST)

Other game charts

Frequently asked questions

Since when is the Ghaziabad Din record available?

Ghaziabad Din (गाज़ियाबाद दिन) results on this site start in 2026 and run to 2026: 117 declared results in 1 years, each on its own yearly chart.

What time is Ghaziabad Din declared?

4:30 PM IST, every day. The number is recorded under the date it was declared, which is why the Ghaziabad Din chart has one row per date.

What does XX mean in the Ghaziabad Din chart?

XX means the game was closed that day and no result was declared. A dash means no record is available for that date.

Does the Ghaziabad Din chart show the result for today?

Yes. The current year's table fills in today's number within a minute of declaration. The Ghaziabad Din result page shows today and yesterday side by side.