Satta KingLive

Latest Results 31 Oct 2026

Kashi Night Chart 2025 काशी नाइट चार्ट 2025

Kashi Night satta record 2025: every declared Kashi Night result of 2025, January to December, in one table. Declared daily at 11:00 PM IST.

238 Kashi Night results are on record for 2025, from to . Rows are dates, columns are months; XX means the game was closed that day.

Kashi Night Satta King Record Chart 2025 काशी नाइट रिकॉर्ड चार्ट 2025
DateJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
01XXXXXXXX2778866245310014
02XXXXXXXX8445828513351440
03XXXXXXXX7267758703497342
04XXXXXXXX8360XX0424216458
05XXXXXXXX8686803901029553
06XXXXXXXX7373291127139659
07XXXXXXXX5439213660264961
08XXXXXXXX6584244434541904
09XXXXXXXX2646961415526502
10XXXXXXXX9453359503091488
11XXXXXXXX45616206XX842382
12XXXXXXXX8276871274522587
13XXXXXXXX5368129221128601
14XXXXXXXX5238438385858205
15XXXXXXXX6331360073052393
16XXXXXXXX4652747314141211
17XXXXXXXX628635700705XX04
18XXXXXXXX1242020339257411
19XXXXXXXX2383552405353038
20XXXXXXXX7117129307050013
21XXXXXXXX9326868104601314
22XXXXXXXX3492225762225522
23XXXXXXXX82248314XX438205
24XXXXXXXX0225546851536346
25XXXXXX898331132424499045
26XXXXXX530686981972155440
27XXXXXX612434132356459389
28XXXXXX735234029414402451
29XXXX523186354172127474
30XXXXXX70XX3202XX32XX74
31XXXXXXXXXXXXXX

XX closed, no result– no record

More Kashi Night records

About the Kashi Night 2025 record

This table is the Kashi Night (काशी नाइट) record chart for 2025. Each cell holds the two-digit number declared on that date, recorded under the date of declaration at 11:00 PM IST. The year is complete, so every cell is final; a dash marks a date for which no record is available.

The record is kept for reference only. Every draw is independent, so nothing in this chart indicates a future result. If you spot a number that does not match the declared result, tell us through the data sources and corrections page and we will check it against the source.

Last updated: (IST)

Frequently asked questions

How many Kashi Night results were declared in 2025?

238 Kashi Night results are on record for 2025, from 1 January 2025 to 31 December 2025. Days marked XX were closed and have no result.

What time is the Kashi Night result declared?

Kashi Night (काशी नाइट) is declared at 11:00 PM IST every day. Each number is recorded under the date it was declared.

Can this 2025 chart tell me the next Kashi Night result?

No. This is a historical record of declared numbers. Every draw is independent, so past results say nothing about future ones, and anyone claiming otherwise is running a scam.