Satta KingLive

Latest Results 31 Oct 2026

Janta Bazar Chart 2025 जनता बाज़ार चार्ट 2025

Janta Bazar satta record 2025: every declared Janta Bazar result of 2025, January to December, in one table. Declared daily at 3:30 PM IST.

239 Janta Bazar results are on record for 2025, from to . Rows are dates, columns are months; XX means the game was closed that day.

Janta Bazar Satta King Record Chart 2025 जनता बाज़ार रिकॉर्ड चार्ट 2025
DateJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
01XXXXXXXX4433842180990052
02XXXXXXXX5042349962531734
03XXXXXXXXXX32570237062242
04XXXXXXXX5219323395340167
05XXXXXXXX3326688882524548
06XXXXXXXX9297437787951134
07XXXXXXXX8830450311022484
08XXXXXXXX6946565705941025
09XXXXXXXX8292538605591467
10XXXXXXXX6275744367254499
11XXXXXXXX55189206XX634477
12XXXXXXXX8601205078532726
13XXXXXXXX7371403836868361
14XXXXXXXX7867949424347201
15XXXXXXXX9097430414531604
16XXXXXXXX3841922791432552
17XXXXXXXX5781315597262359
18XXXXXXXX4120894885127515
19XXXXXXXX7281473586789253
20XXXXXXXX1276996549724389
21XXXXXXXX4182379387646499
22XXXXXXXX4120886952238453
23XXXXXXXX4167922996008888
24XXXXXXXX1346561646755659
25XXXXXX144267535364922596
26XXXXXXXX6464530286079510
27XXXXXX022142014416846356
28XXXXXX455060412380561184
29XXXX429123225201825217
30XXXXXX82XX2900XX15XX43
31XXXXXXXXXXXXXX

XX closed, no result– no record

More Janta Bazar records

About the Janta Bazar 2025 record

This table is the Janta Bazar (जनता बाज़ार) record chart for 2025. Each cell holds the two-digit number declared on that date, recorded under the date of declaration at 3:30 PM IST. The year is complete, so every cell is final; a dash marks a date for which no record is available.

The record is kept for reference only. Every draw is independent, so nothing in this chart indicates a future result. If you spot a number that does not match the declared result, tell us through the data sources and corrections page and we will check it against the source.

Last updated: (IST)

Frequently asked questions

How many Janta Bazar results were declared in 2025?

239 Janta Bazar results are on record for 2025, from 1 January 2025 to 31 December 2025. Days marked XX were closed and have no result.

What time is the Janta Bazar result declared?

Janta Bazar (जनता बाज़ार) is declared at 3:30 PM IST every day. Each number is recorded under the date it was declared.

Can this 2025 chart tell me the next Janta Bazar result?

No. This is a historical record of declared numbers. Every draw is independent, so past results say nothing about future ones, and anyone claiming otherwise is running a scam.