Satta KingLive

Latest Results 1 Nov 2026

Hindustan Chart 2020 हिंदुस्तान चार्ट 2020

Hindustan satta record 2020: every declared Hindustan result of 2020, January to December, in one table. Declared daily at 8:15 PM IST.

268 Hindustan results are on record for 2020, from to . Rows are dates, columns are months; XX means the game was closed that day.

Hindustan Satta King Record Chart 2020 हिंदुस्तान रिकॉर्ड चार्ट 2020
DateJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
01XXXXXXXX7406666475596753
02XXXXXXXX1456163960469727
03XXXXXXXX4615186162562614
04XXXXXX616936096061562777
05XXXXXX631960043032888191
06XXXXXX303873087766684652
07XXXXXX283387531168548859
08XXXXXX286689800734662909
09XXXXXX486764300298522790
10XXXXXX886514037593790821
11XXXXXX903584970815979212
12XXXXXX450439455788403351
13XXXXXX035943590323067710
14XXXXXX589557267089418754
15XXXXXX12XX70624911394132
16XXXXXX854051318444170333
17XXXXXX835410364733269101
18XXXXXX906220075679159634
19XXXXXX500920110942757148
20XXXXXX675175990901997693
21XXXXXX496044400628522029
22XXXXXX465846389448455689
23XXXXXX413018369935875188
24XXXX71923087682403780081
25XXXXXX890876632553651140
26XXXX41115391156530606408
27XXXX92009909858395563580
28XXXX63020395009280517449
29XXXX08809401904102988547
30XX04XX85XX8874XX12XX96
31XXXXXXXXXXXXXX

XX closed, no result– no record

More Hindustan records

About the Hindustan 2020 record

This table is the Hindustan (हिंदुस्तान) record chart for 2020. Each cell holds the two-digit number declared on that date, recorded under the date of declaration at 8:15 PM IST. The year is complete, so every cell is final; a dash marks a date for which no record is available.

The record is kept for reference only. Every draw is independent, so nothing in this chart indicates a future result. If you spot a number that does not match the declared result, tell us through the data sources and corrections page and we will check it against the source.

Last updated: (IST)

Frequently asked questions

How many Hindustan results were declared in 2020?

268 Hindustan results are on record for 2020, from 1 January 2020 to 31 December 2020. Days marked XX were closed and have no result.

What time is the Hindustan result declared?

Hindustan (हिंदुस्तान) is declared at 8:15 PM IST every day. Each number is recorded under the date it was declared.

Can this 2020 chart tell me the next Hindustan result?

No. This is a historical record of declared numbers. Every draw is independent, so past results say nothing about future ones, and anyone claiming otherwise is running a scam.