Satta KingLive

Latest Results 31 Oct 2026

Good Luck Satta Chart 2025 गुड लक सट्टा चार्ट 2025

Good Luck Satta satta record 2025: every declared Good Luck Satta result of 2025, January to December, in one table. Declared daily at 1:30 PM IST.

237 Good Luck Satta results are on record for 2025, from to . Rows are dates, columns are months; XX means the game was closed that day.

Good Luck Satta Satta King Record Chart 2025 गुड लक सट्टा रिकॉर्ड चार्ट 2025
DateJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
01XXXXXXXX824680XX26477753
02XXXXXXXX4081139828950355
03XXXXXXXX7583339668420223
04XXXXXXXX8110130463254423
05XXXXXXXX5332131252951554
06XXXXXXXX4170950161350014
07XXXXXXXX2443021366692378
08XXXXXXXX3382423503925515
09XXXXXXXX1544435715660182
10XXXXXXXX9643588176020505
11XXXXXXXX58920594XX537356
12XXXXXXXX7660724163981542
13XXXXXXXX4104733583941351
14XXXXXXXX8381012471389256
15XXXXXXXX4393339332968534
16XXXXXXXX8682967104451582
17XXXXXXXX7113682724341446
18XXXXXXXX6917571580485794
19XXXXXXXX9258610399121455
20XXXXXXXX625435126590XX52
21XXXXXXXX9276405784342245
22XXXXXXXX9459737457160444
23XXXXXXXX5285721227433326
24XXXXXXXX7067338421021350
25XXXXXX4709XX531581658961
26XXXXXX24341013327473XX16
27XXXXXX824635662594052725
28XXXXXX616231345924901342
29XXXX293243136867557312
30XXXXXX31XX8545XX17XX08
31XXXXXXXXXXXXXX

XX closed, no result– no record

More Good Luck Satta records

About the Good Luck Satta 2025 record

This table is the Good Luck Satta (गुड लक सट्टा) record chart for 2025. Each cell holds the two-digit number declared on that date, recorded under the date of declaration at 1:30 PM IST. The year is complete, so every cell is final; a dash marks a date for which no record is available.

The record is kept for reference only. Every draw is independent, so nothing in this chart indicates a future result. If you spot a number that does not match the declared result, tell us through the data sources and corrections page and we will check it against the source.

Last updated: (IST)

Frequently asked questions

How many Good Luck Satta results were declared in 2025?

237 Good Luck Satta results are on record for 2025, from 1 January 2025 to 31 December 2025. Days marked XX were closed and have no result.

What time is the Good Luck Satta result declared?

Good Luck Satta (गुड लक सट्टा) is declared at 1:30 PM IST every day. Each number is recorded under the date it was declared.

Can this 2025 chart tell me the next Good Luck Satta result?

No. This is a historical record of declared numbers. Every draw is independent, so past results say nothing about future ones, and anyone claiming otherwise is running a scam.