Satta KingLive

Latest Results 31 Oct 2026

Ghaziabad Noon Chart 2026 गाज़ियाबाद नून चार्ट 2026

Ghaziabad Noon satta record 2026: every declared Ghaziabad Noon result of 2026, January to December, in one table. Declared daily at 2:00 PM IST.

117 Ghaziabad Noon results are on record for 2026, from to (updated within a minute of each declaration). Rows are dates, columns are months; XX means the game was closed that day.

Ghaziabad Noon Satta King Record Chart 2026 गाज़ियाबाद नून रिकॉर्ड चार्ट 2026
DateJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
01XXXXXXXXXXXXXX720552
02XXXXXXXXXXXXXX919836
03XXXXXXXXXXXXXX190661
04XXXXXXXXXXXX81551775
05XXXXXXXXXXXX52458927
06XXXXXXXXXXXX79049504
07XXXXXXXXXXXX21936649
08XXXXXXXXXXXX32387193
09XXXXXXXXXXXX93861397
10XXXXXXXXXXXX14728710
11XXXXXXXXXXXX85165061
12XXXXXXXXXXXX53987378
13XXXXXXXXXXXX97839908
14XXXXXXXXXXXX29236224
15XXXXXXXXXXXX40603717
16XXXXXXXXXXXX82632848
17XXXXXXXXXXXX19710383
18XXXXXXXXXXXX27383594
19XXXXXXXXXXXX07191124
20XXXXXXXXXXXX64600805
21XXXXXXXXXXXX63945881
22XXXXXXXXXXXX71859592
23XXXXXXXXXXXX41128672
24XXXXXXXXXXXX52206179
25XXXXXXXXXXXX89811513
26XXXXXXXXXXXX03354669
27XXXXXXXXXXXX70420939
28XXXXXXXXXXXX09079716
29XXXXXXXX0235861254
30XXXXXXXXXX5047XX01
31XXXXXXXXXX

XX closed, no result– no record todayblank = still to come

More Ghaziabad Noon records

About the Ghaziabad Noon 2026 record

This table is the Ghaziabad Noon (गाज़ियाबाद नून) record chart for 2026. Each cell holds the two-digit number declared on that date, recorded under the date of declaration at 2:00 PM IST. Today's cell is highlighted and fills in on its own once the result is declared; days still to come are blank.

The record is kept for reference only. Every draw is independent, so nothing in this chart indicates a future result. If you spot a number that does not match the declared result, tell us through the data sources and corrections page and we will check it against the source.

Last updated: (IST)

Frequently asked questions

How many Ghaziabad Noon results were declared in 2026?

117 Ghaziabad Noon results are on record for 2026, from 1 January 2026 to 30 October 2026. Days marked XX were closed and have no result.

What time is the Ghaziabad Noon result declared?

Ghaziabad Noon (गाज़ियाबाद नून) is declared at 2:00 PM IST every day. Each number is recorded under the date it was declared.

Can this 2026 chart tell me the next Ghaziabad Noon result?

No. This is a historical record of declared numbers. Every draw is independent, so past results say nothing about future ones, and anyone claiming otherwise is running a scam.