Satta KingLive

Latest Results 31 Oct 2026

Ghaziabad Chart 2019 गाज़ियाबाद चार्ट 2019

Ghaziabad satta record 2019: every declared Ghaziabad result of 2019, January to December, in one table. Declared daily at 8:50 PM IST.

198 Ghaziabad results are on record for 2019, from to . Rows are dates, columns are months; XX means the game was closed that day.

Ghaziabad Satta King Record Chart 2019 गाज़ियाबाद रिकॉर्ड चार्ट 2019
DateJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
01XXXXXXXXXXXX898108507008
02XXXXXXXXXXXX682375992166
03XXXXXXXXXX06927191771009
04XXXXXXXXXXXX654788778230
05XXXXXXXXXXXX682600214490
06XXXXXXXXXX09104173870501
07XXXXXXXXXX72028856484504
08XXXXXXXXXX25657152751463
09XXXXXXXXXX11061505746189
10XXXXXXXXXX19686369721844
11XXXXXXXXXX74855577456482
12XXXXXXXXXX44624356530262
13XXXXXXXXXX35162764514930
14XXXXXXXXXXXX768253192075
15XXXXXXXXXXXX803758635270
16XXXXXXXXXX59036304916988
17XXXXXXXXXX79945926287999
18XXXXXXXXXX14102720971549
19XXXXXXXXXX77303634879276
20XXXXXXXXXX90421914838538
21XXXXXXXXXX20353203518985
22XXXXXXXXXX3641XX71516784
23XXXXXXXXXX04759674130985
24XXXXXXXXXXXX105206710024
25XXXXXXXXXX18841176957836
26XXXXXXXXXX16769929579031
27XXXXXXXXXX90826689307357
28XXXXXXXXXXXX900280624440
29XXXXXXXX23984143649149
30XXXXXXXXXX5427XX51XX37
31XXXXXXXXXXXXXX

XX closed, no result– no record

More Ghaziabad records

About the Ghaziabad 2019 record

This table is the Ghaziabad (गाज़ियाबाद) record chart for 2019. Each cell holds the two-digit number declared on that date, recorded under the date of declaration at 8:50 PM IST. The year is complete, so every cell is final; a dash marks a date for which no record is available.

The record is kept for reference only. Every draw is independent, so nothing in this chart indicates a future result. If you spot a number that does not match the declared result, tell us through the data sources and corrections page and we will check it against the source.

Last updated: (IST)

Frequently asked questions

How many Ghaziabad results were declared in 2019?

198 Ghaziabad results are on record for 2019, from 1 January 2019 to 31 December 2019. Days marked XX were closed and have no result.

What time is the Ghaziabad result declared?

Ghaziabad (गाज़ियाबाद) is declared at 8:50 PM IST every day. Each number is recorded under the date it was declared.

Can this 2019 chart tell me the next Ghaziabad result?

No. This is a historical record of declared numbers. Every draw is independent, so past results say nothing about future ones, and anyone claiming otherwise is running a scam.